Frozen Pool logo

Report Generator

Create your own reports with your own criteria!

NEW GR = Games Remaining

NEW Click Name for Player Profile!

Skaters
Goalies
Report Criteria
Skaters Forwards Defencemen   
Main Offensive Statistics

Top 50 Cost Effective Players

Players with the best bang for the caphit buck.
Click on the table headers to sort your results! Try it out!
RankPlayerPosTeamGPPtsCaphitCost/Pnt
1PEVERLEY, RICHCDAL82554875008864
2MOULSON, MATTLBUF824857500011979
3AFINOGENOV, MAXIMR826180000013115
4STEWART, CHRISRANA776485000013281
5NIELSEN, FRANSCNYI763852500013816
6HORNQVIST, PATRICRPIT805171333313987
7FLEISCHMANN, TOMASL695172500014216
8FOSTER, KURTISD714260000014286
9NEAL, JAMESLNSH785582166714939
10RAYMOND, MASONLCGY825388333316667
11GIROUX, CLAUDECPHI824782166717482
12DOWNIE, STEVERARI804682166717862
13QUINCEY, KYLEDDET792952500018103
14GOC, MARCELC733055000018333
15COMEAU, BLAKELCOL613565000018571
16POTULNY, RYANC643259500018594
17BERGFORS, NICKLASRNSH814481833318598
18PROSPAL, VACLAVL7558110000018966
19PERRON, DAVIDLPIT824791833319539
20FEHR, ERICCPIT693977175019788
21GREENE, ANDREWDN.J783773750019932
22BENN, JAMIELDAL824182166720041
23LATENDRESSE, GUILLAUMEL794080300020075
24SIMMONDS, WAYNERPHI784082166720542
25REGIN, PETERC752960750020948
26MITCHELL, JOHNCCOL602348750021196
27MALHOTRA, MANNYC713370000021212
28KEITH, DUNCANDCHI8269147500021377
29STRALMAN, ANTONDT.B733473166721520
30BRULE, GILBERTC653780000021622
31RICHARDSON, BRADRARI812758750021759
32BERGERON, MARC-ANDRED603475000022059
33WHITE, IAND833885000022368
34GALIARDI, T.J.L703987500022436
35ERIKSSON, LOUIRBOS8271160000022535
36EAVES, PATRICKRDAL652250000022727
37BOURQUE, RENERCBJ7358135000023276
38KESLER, RYANCANA8275175000023333
39BACKSTROM, NICKLASCWSH82101240000023762
40PARK, RICHARDRPIT813175000024194
41HELM, DARRENCDET752459944424977
42HILLEN, JACKD692152500025000
43VORACEK, JAKUBRPHI8150127083325417
44BROUWER, TROYRSTL7840102500025625
45DEMERS, JASONDDAL512154333325873
46JOKINEN, JUSSILFLA8165170000026154
47WILSON, RYAND612155166726270
48LITTLE, BRYANCWPG793490000026471
49DAWES, NIGELL663285000026563
50OSHIE, T.J.RWSH7648127500026563