Frozen Pool logo

Report Generator

Create your own reports with your own criteria!

NEW GR = Games Remaining

NEW Click Name for Player Profile!

Skaters
Goalies
Report Criteria
Skaters Forwards Defencemen   
Main Offensive Statistics

Top 50 Cost Effective Players

Players with the best bang for the caphit buck.
Click on the table headers to sort your results! Try it out!
RankPlayerPosTeamGPPtsCaphitCost/Pnt
1PEVERLEY, RICHCDAL82554875008864
2MOULSON, MATTLBUF824857500011979
3AFINOGENOV, MAXIMR826180000013115
4STEWART, CHRISRMIN776485000013281
5NIELSEN, FRANSCDET763852500013816
6HORNQVIST, PATRICRPIT805171333313987
7FLEISCHMANN, TOMASLCHI695172500014216
8FOSTER, KURTISD714260000014286
9NEAL, JAMESRNSH785582166714939
10RAYMOND, MASONLANA825388333316667
11GIROUX, CLAUDECPHI824782166717482
12DOWNIE, STEVERARI804682166717862
13QUINCEY, KYLEDDET792952500018103
14GOC, MARCELC733055000018333
15COMEAU, BLAKELCOL613565000018571
16POTULNY, RYANC643259500018594
17BERGFORS, NICKLASRNSH814481833318598
18PROSPAL, VACLAVL7558110000018966
19PERRON, DAVIDLSTL824791833319539
20FEHR, ERICCPIT693977175019788
21GREENE, ANDREWDN.J783773750019932
22BENN, JAMIELDAL824182166720041
23LATENDRESSE, GUILLAUMEL794080300020075
24SIMMONDS, WAYNERPHI784082166720542
25REGIN, PETERC752960750020948
26MITCHELL, JOHNCCOL602348750021196
27MALHOTRA, MANNYC713370000021212
28KEITH, DUNCANDCHI8269147500021377
29STRALMAN, ANTONDT.B733473166721520
30BRULE, GILBERTC653780000021622
31RICHARDSON, BRADRARI812758750021759
32BERGERON, MARC-ANDRED603475000022059
33WHITE, IAND833885000022368
34GALIARDI, T.J.L703987500022436
35ERIKSSON, LOUIRVAN8271160000022535
36EAVES, PATRICKRDAL652250000022727
37BOURQUE, RENERCBJ7358135000023276
38KESLER, RYANCANA8275175000023333
39BACKSTROM, NICKLASCWSH82101240000023762
40PARK, RICHARDRPIT813175000024194
41HELM, DARRENCDET752459944424977
42HILLEN, JACKD692152500025000
43VORACEK, JAKUBRPHI8150127083325417
44BROUWER, TROYRCGY7840102500025625
45DEMERS, JASONDFLA512154333325873
46JOKINEN, JUSSILFLA8165170000026154
47WILSON, RYAND612155166726270
48LITTLE, BRYANCWPG793490000026471
49OSHIE, T.J.RWSH7648127500026563
50DAWES, NIGELL663285000026563
51ASHAM, ARRONRNYR722464000026667
52BOYD, DUSTINC782465000027083
53MYERS, TYLERDWPG8248130000027083
54PYATT, TAYLORLPIT742260000027273
55MILLER, ANDREWRCAR801952500027632
56SCHREMP, ROBC442571500028600
57POULIOT, BENOITLEDM532880325028688
58ORTMEYER, JEDRMIN761955000028947
59KENNEDY, TYLERCN.J642572500029000
60YANDLE, KEITHDFLA8241120000029268
61ANISIMOV, ARTEMCCHI822882166729345
62DEL ZOTTO, MICHAELDPHI8037108750029392
63FROLIK, MICHAELRCGY8243127500029651
64GIORDANO, MARKDCGY823089166729722
65BURROWS, ALEXANDRERVAN8267200000029851
66CUMISKEY, KYLEDCHI612060000030000
67RYAN, BOBBYROTT8164192166730026
68YIP, BRANDONRPHX321957500030263
69BETTS, BLAIRC631855000030556
70STAAL, MARCDNYR822782666730617
71HANZAL, MARTINCARI813298000030625
72SUTTER, BRANDONCVAN7240122500030625
73STAJAN, MATTHEWCCGY8257175000030702
74LETANG, KRISTOPHERDPIT732783500030926
75SCHULTZ, JEFFDANA732371500031087
76HENDRICKS, MATTLEDM561650000031250
77WINNIK, DANIELLWSH741960000031579
78PAVELSKI, JOECS.J6751163750032108
79OKPOSO, KYLERBUF8052167166732147
80KENNEDY, TIMLWSH782685000032692
81FOLIGNO, NICKLCBJ612685000032692
82FRANSON, CODYDBUF612169386733041
83BOYCHUK, JOHNNYDNYI511550000033333
84EBBETT, ANDREWC611550000033333
85RUSSELL, KRISDDAL702274444433838
86O'REILLY, RYANCBUF812688000033846
87BERTUZZI, TODDRDET8244150000034091
88METROPOLIT, GLENC6929100000034483
89CLUTTERBUCK, CALRNYI742172583334563
90BRASSARD, DERICKCOTT7936124666734630
91SETOGUCHI, DEVINR7036124666734630
92POWE, DARROLLC631552000034667
93KALETA, PATRICKR551552250034833
94CLARKSON, DAVIDRCBJ462483750034896
95LAICH, BROOKSCTOR7859206666735028
96CAMPOLI, CHRISD671863333335185
97PRUST, BRANDONLVAN691450000035714
98MORRISON, BRENDANCCHI7442150000035714
99BRODZIAK, KYLECSTL8232115000035938
100STEEN, ALEXANDERLSTL6847170000036170
101NYSTROM, ERICLNSH821968750036184
102GLENCROSS, CURTISL6733120000036364
103ROBIDAS, STEPHANEDTOR8241150000036585
104HANSEN, JANNIKRVAN471555000036667
105FIDDLER, VERNONCN.J7630110000036667
106PETERSEN, TOBYCDAL781555000036667
107DUPUIS, PASCALRPIT8138140000036842
108FRASER, COLINC701970000036842
109BELESKEY, MATTLBOS601866666737037
110SHANNON, RYANRT.B661660000037500
111BERGENHEIM, SEANL632386250037500
112HJALMARSSON, NIKLASDCHI771764333337843
113LOMBARDI, MATTHEWCNYR7848181666737847
114PARISE, ZACHLMIN8182312500038110
115BRUNETTE, ANDREWLCHI8261233333338251
116ELLIS, MATTL721350000038462
117LANG, ROBERTC6426100000038462
118MEYER IV, FREDERICKD641558750039167
119STAMKOS, STEVENCT.B8295372500039211
120MOORE, DOMINICCNYR6928110000039286
121PLEKANEC, TOMASCMTL8270275000039286
122NICHOL, SCOTTC791975000039474
123RECCHI, MARKR8143170000039535
124OTT, STEVECDET7336142500039583
125JOHNSON, JACKDCBJ8036142500039583
126GAGNER, SAMCCBJ6941162500039634
127MACARTHUR, CLARKELOTT8135140000040000
128PURCELL, TEDDYLL.A601560000040000
129COOKE, MATTL7930120000040000
130WANDELL, TOMC501560000040000
131COLAIACOVO, CARLODBUF6732128333340104
132DORSETT, DEREKRVAN511456333340238
133BOCHENSKI, BRANDONR281352500040385
134COGLIANO, ANDREWLANA8228113333340476
135BUTLER, CHRISDSTL592185000040476
136CARCILLO, DANIELL762289375040625
137LADD, ANDREWLNYI8238155000040789
138TOEWS, JONATHANCCHI7668280000041176
139CHIPCHURA, KYLECARI741250000041667
140BRADLEY, MATTRFLA7724100000041667
141TAMBELLINI, JEFFLT.B361458750041964
142DUBINSKY, BRANDONCCBJ6944185000042045
143PONIKAROVSKY, ALEXEIL7750210500042100
144WINCHESTER, JESSECCOL521355000042308
145LUNDIN, MIKED491355000042308
146KANE, PATRICKRCHI8288372500042330
147MOTTAU, MIKED791876250042361
148LUCIC, MILANLEDM502085000042500
149VERMETTE, ANTOINECANA8265276250042500
150BELANGER, ERICC7741175000042683
151WOLSKI, WOJTEKL8065280000043077
152RUPP, MICHAELLMIN811982500043421
153GERVAIS, BRUNODCOL711774083343578
154KOSTOPOULOS, TOMRN.J822191666743651
155WARD, JOELRS.J7134150000044118
156GUERIN, BILLR7845200000044444
157CAMPBELL, GREGORYCCBJ601776250044853
158STECKEL, DAVIDC791672500045313
159KOSTITSYN, SERGEIL471881666745370
160SIM, JONATHANL7722100000045455
161CARKNER, MATTDNYI811150000045455
162GLASS, TANNERLNYR671150000045455
163NIEDERMAYER, ROBC7122100000045455
164KOIVU, MIKKOCMIN8071325000045775
165LANGENBRUNNER, JAMIER8161280000045902
166MUELLER, PETERCSTL6937170000045946
167SLATER, JIMC611884000046667
168SAMUELSSON, MIKAELRDET7453250000047170
169VAN RIEMSDYK, JAMESLTOR7835165416747262
170JACQUES, JEAN-FRANCOISL491152500047727
171BERGLUND, PATRIKCSTL7126124666747949
172WELLWOOD, KYLEC7525120000048000
173KREPS, KAMILC761468250048750
174LAPIERRE, MAXIMC761468750049107
175BAILEY, JOSHRNYI7335172500049286
176GOLIGOSKI, ALEXDARI6937183333349550
177KARLSSON, ERIKDOTT6026130000050000
178LUNDMARK, JAMIEC361260000050000
179RUUTU, JARKKOL8226130000050000
180PRUCHA, PETRR7922110000050000
181HOLMSTROM, TOMASLDET6845225000050000
182MCCLEMENT, JAYCCAR8229145000050000
183THORBURN, CHRISRWPG761366000050769
184MARCHANT, TODDC7822112500051136
185O'REILLY, CALCBUF311156250051136
186MATTHIAS, SHAWNCWPG551682166751354
187THORNTON, SHAWNLFLA741051666751667
188WEISS, STEPHENC8060310000051667
189STEMPNIAK, LEERCAR8048250000052083
190BACKES, DAVIDRBOS7948250000052083
191SKOULA, MARTIND521157500052273
192JONES, DAVIDRMIN231683750052344
193POLAK, ROMANDTOR7821110000052381
194ROY, MATHIEUDT.B311052500052500
195KNUBLE, MICHAELR6953280000052830
196DVORAK, RADEKRCAR7632170000053125
197HNIDY, SHANED701475000053571
198STORTINI, ZACHERYROTT781370000053846
199REINPRECHT, STEVENC8238205000053947
200JOHNSON, AARONDOTT411054000054000
201MAIR, ADAMC691475833354167
202SEDIN, HENRIKCVAN82112610000054464
203GRIER, MICHAELR7322120000054545
204SELANNE, TEEMURANA5448262500054688
205SEMIN, ALEXANDERR7384460000054762
206ADAMS, CRAIGR821055000055000
207THOMPSON, NATECANA711055000055000
208PELLEY, RODNEYCN.J631055000055000
209CHIMERA, JASONLNYI7834187500055147
210MIETTINEN, ANTTIR8042233333355556
211BROOKBANK, SHELDOND66950000055556
212ST. LOUIS, MARTINR8294525000055851
213STAFFORD, DREWRWPG7134190000055882
214PAILLE, DANIELLNYR7620112500056250
215LISIN, ENVERR581479000056429
216NISKANEN, MATTDWSH741585000056667
217BROWN, DUSTINRL.A8256317500056696
218FROLOV, ALEXANDERL8151290000056863
219KOPECKY, TOMASR7421120000057143
220MCLEOD, CODYLCOL7418103333357407
221ROY, DEREKC8069400000057971
222ZAJAC, TRAVISCN.J8267388750058022
223CROMBEEN, BRANDONR791587250058167
224LAPERRIERE, IANRPHI8220116666658333
225SMITHSON, JERREDC691376250058654
226DOUGHTY, DREWDL.A8259347500058898
227SHARP, PATRICKLDAL8266390000059091
228KLEIN, KEVINDNYR811165000059091
229ARTYUKHIN, EVGENYR541695000059375
230COMRIE, MIKEC4321125000059524
231CULLEN, MATTCPIT8148287500059896
232FEDOTENKO, RUSLANLMIN8030180000060000
233EAGER, BENLEDM601696500060313
234ANTROPOV, NIKOLAIC7667406250060634
235STALBERG, VIKTORLCAR401485000060714
236LAROSE, CHADR5628170000060714
237BEGIN, STEVEL771485000060714
238TOOTOO, JORDINRCHI511697500060938
239JACKMAN, TIMRCHI54955000061111
240WHITNEY, RAYLDAL8058355000061207
241DUCHENE, MATTCCOL8155340000061818
242CALLAHAN, RYANRT.B7737230000062162
243TORRES, RAFFILTOR7436225000062500
244BITZ, BYRONRVAN521168750062500
245KOIVU, SAKUC7152325000062500
246AVERY, SEANLNYR6931193750062500
247SCHUBERT, CHRISTOPHD47744166763095
248CLOWE, RYANELN.J8257362500063596
249KORPIKOSKI, LAURILEDM721170000063636
250GIRARDI, DANIELDNYR8224155000064583
251BARTULIS, OSKARSD53958333364815
252PACIORETTY, MAXLMTL521491000065000
253NOKELAINEN, PETTERIC671385000065385
254DREWISKE, DAVISDPHI42852500065625
255KELLY, CHRISCOTT8132212500066406
256TKACHUK, KEITHL6732215000067188
257LEOPOLD, JORDAND8126175000067308
258MONTADOR, STEVED7823155000067391
259TANGUAY, ALEXLARI8037250000067568
260REASONER, MARTYC8017115000067647
261BOUILLON, FRANCISD811175000068182
262HAGMAN, NIKLASLANA8244300000068182
263UMBERGER, R.J.CPHI8255375000068182
264SJOSTROM, FREDRIKL651175000068182
265COBURN, BRAYDONDT.B8119130000068421
266PENNER, DUSTINLANA8262425000068548
267ALFREDSSON, DANIELRDET7071487500068662
268YELLE, STEPHANEC70855000068750
269RYPIEN, RICKC69855000068750
270MACDONALD, ANDREWDPHI46748333369048
271GREEN, MIKEDDET7576525000069079
272ERICSSON, JONATHANDDET621390000069231
273CONNOLLY, TIMC7365450000069231
274CARTER, RYANLMIN38962500069444
275TAVARES, JOHNCNYI8254375000069444
276VERSTEEG, KRISRL.A7944306666769697
277CONROY, CRAIGC6315105000070000
278PERRY, COREYRANA8276532500070066
279HORTON, NATHANRTOR6557400000070175
280SEIDENBERG, DENNISDBOS7932225000070313
281EMINGER, STEVED6316112500070313
282EHRHOFF, CHRISTIANDCHI8044310000070455
283BODIE, TROYR44750000071429
284HUNTER, TRENTRL.A6128200000071429
285VRBATA, RADIMRARI8242300000071429
286SEDIN, DANIELLVAN6385610000071765
287DRAPER, KRISC8122158333371970
288KREJCI, DAVIDCBOS7952375000072115
289LEINO, VILLELBUF551180000072727
290SULLIVAN, STEVEL8251375000073529
291MICHALEK, ZBYNEKDARI7217125000073529
292WHEELER, BLAKERWPG8238282500074342
293ENSTROM, TOBIASDWPG8250375000075000
294SOBOTKA, VLADIMIRLSTL611075000075000
295BOULTON, ERICLNYI62860000075000
296KOVALCHUK, ILYARN.J7685638926075168
297HUSELIUS, KRISTIANLCBJ7463475000075397
298MARLEAU, PATRICKLS.J8283630000075904
299GORDON, BOYDCPHI361076125076125
300MOSS, DAVIDR6417130000076471
301SALMELA, ANSSID38861250076563
302STOLL, JARRETCMIN7347360000076596
303GRABNER, MICHAELRNYR201184333376667
304MCGINN, JAMIELARI591399666776667
305BROWN, MIKERMTL75753750076786
306NILSSON, ROBERTC6026200000076923
307GETZLAF, RYANCANA6669532500077174
308HUSKINS, KENTD8222170000077273
309EDLER, ALEXANDERDVAN7642325000077381
310PARDY, ADAMDEDM57970000077778
311ZIDLICKY, MAREKDNYI7843335000077907
312HENDRY, JORDAND43862500078125
313MOEN, TRAVISLDAL8119150000078947
314FISHER, MIKECNSH7953420000079245
315PERREAULT, MATHIEUCWPG21971666779630
316CROSBY, SIDNEYCPIT81109870000079817
317WEAVER, MIKED771080000080000
318MCKEE, JAYD621080000080000
319AUCOIN, ADRIAND8228225000080357
320SHELLEY, JODYL57972500080556
321MEECH, DEREKD49648333380556
322NASH, RICKLNYR7667540000080597
323THORNTON, JOECS.J7989720000080899
324LEBDA, BRETTDCBJ65865000081250
325JONES, RYANLEDM491297500081250
326STAAL, JORDANCCAR8249400000081633
327CARTER, JEFFCL.A7461500000081967
328CLEARY, DANIELRDET6434280000082353
329MCDONALD, ANDYL7957470000082456
330ARMSTRONG, COLBYR7929240000082759
331GRABOVSKI, MIKHAILCNYI5935290000082857
332O'DONNELL, SEAND7815125000083333
333STAUBITZ, BRADRTOR47650000083333
334FRASER, MARKDEDM61650000083333
335HARRISON, JAYDCHI38650000083333
336VEILLEUX, STEPHANEL77975000083333
337NOLAN, OWENR7333275000083333
338HAMHUIS, DANDDAL7824200000083333
339STASTNY, PAULCSTL8179660000083544
340STREIT, MARKDPHI8249410000083673
341HECHT, JOCHENC7942352500083929
342KOPITAR, ANZECL.A8281680000083951
343ZHARKOV, VLADIMIRRN.J401085000085000
344MCBAIN, JAMIEDARI141085000085000
345POMINVILLE, JASONRMIN8262530000085484
346FILPPULA, VALTTERICT.B5535300000085714
347SZCZECHURA, PAULC52760000085714
348RICHARDS, BRADCDET8091780000085714
349DOAN, SHANERARI8253455000085849
350O'SULLIVAN, PATRICKC7334292500086029
351KABERLE, TOMASD8249425000086735
352ZETTERBERG, HENRIKLDET7470608333386905
353PITKANEN, JONIDCAR7146400000086957
354GABORIK, MARIANRL.A7686750000087209
355SAMSONOV, SERGEIL7229253333387356
356BOYLE, BRIANCT.B71652500087500
357ALBERTS, ANDREWD7612105000087500
358OVECHKIN, ALEXANDERLWSH72109953846287509
359BYFUGLIEN, DUSTINDWPG8234300000088235
360HEJDUK, MILANR5644390000088636
361TYUTIN, FEDORDCOL8032284375088867
362WALLIN, RICKARDC60980000088889
363DUMONT, JEAN-PIERRER7445400000088889
364MORROW, BRENDENL7646410000089130
365MURRAY, ANDREWC46762500089286
366SUTHERBY, BRIANC46981250090278
367MCLAREN, FRAZERLS.J23654333390556
368NEIL, CHRISTOPHERROTT6822200000090909
369SEKERA, ANDREJDEDM4911100000090909
370BERNIER, STEVERNYI5922200000090909
371WHITE, TODDC6526237500091346
372BERGERON, PATRICECBOS7352475000091346
373HEATLEY, DANYL8282750000091463
374WISNIEWSKI, JAMESDCAR6930275000091667
375ERAT, MARTINR7449450000091837
376HAVLAT, MARTINR7354500000092593
377RICHARDS, MIKECWSH8262575000092742
378TUCKER, DARCYR7124225000093750
379RIBEIRO, MIKECNSH6653500000094340
380STURM, MARCOL7637350000094595
381SUTER, RYANDMIN8237350000094595
382JOHNSON, ERIKDCOL7939370000094872
383BOYES, BRADRTOR8242400000095238
384MAYERS, JAMALR7114133333395238
385HANDZUS, MICHALC8142400000095238
386HARTNELL, SCOTTLCBJ8144420000095455
387STILLMAN, CORYL5837353333395495
388DATSYUK, PAVELCARI8070670000095714
389MALONE, RYANL6947450000095745
390BARCH, KRYSTOFERRFLA63657500095833
391ORESKOVICH, VICTORRVAN50657500095833
392ENNIS, TYLERCBUF10987500097222
393KONOPKA, ZENONC74548750097500
394AUCOIN, KEITHC9548750097500
395BLAKE, JASONLANA8241400000097561
396ARNOTT, JASONCSTL6346450000097826
397KESSEL, PHILRPIT7055540000098182
398CARLE, MATTHEWDT.B8035343750098214
399KOSTITSYN, ANDREILNSH5933325000098485
400FISTRIC, MARKD67101000000100000
401WILLIAMS, JASONCPIT44151500000100000
402GONCHAR, SERGEID62505000000100000
403BISSONNETTE, PAULLPHX415500000100000
404WINCHESTER, BRADLCHI648800000100000
405IGINLA, JAROMERCOL82697000000101449
406KOVALEV, ALEXRFLA77495000000102041
407WHITNEY, RYAND81394000000102564
408SCHLEMKO, DAVIDDS.J175516667103333
409HOSSA, MARIANRCHI57515275000103431
410HUNWICK, MATTDTOR76141450000103571
411CAPUTI, LUCAL238833333104167
412GAUSTAD, PAULCNSH65222300000104545
413DALEY, TREVORDPIT77222300000104545
414WEBER, SHEADMTL78434500000104651
415JOKINEN, OLLIC82505250000105000
416HALPERN, JEFFC71192000000105263
417SKRASTINS, KARLISD79131375000105769
418BOLL, JAREDRANA687743333106190
419SLOAN, TYLERD406640000106667
420OLESZ, ROSTISLAVL78293125000107759
421RUUTU, TUOMOLN.J54353800000108571
422GIONTA, BRIANRBUF61465000000108696
423GORGES, JOSHDBUF82101100000110000
424SCATCHARD, DAVIDC165550000110000
425LECAVALIER, VINCENTCL.A82707727273110390
426MOREAU, ETHANLL.A76182000000111111
427KOTALIK, ALESRBUF71273000000111111
428MALKIN, EVGENICPIT67778700000112987
429PRONGER, CHRISDARI82556250000113636
430MORRIS, DEREKD76293300000113793
431BOYLE, DANDNYR76586666667114943
432MODANO, MICHAELC59303450000115000
433WILSON, COLINLNSH35151725000115000
434KUNITZ, CHRISLPIT50323725000116406
435GILROY, MATTHEWD69151750000116667
436SEABROOK, BRENTDCHI78303500000116667
437STRUDWICK, JASOND726700000116667
438BLAKE, ROBERTD70303500000116667
439STAAL, ERICCMIN70708250000117857
440SMYTH, RYANLEDM67536250000117925
441LEGWAND, DAVIDCBUF82384500000118421
442KANE, EVANDERLBUF66263100000119231
443MADDEN, JOHNC79232750000119565
444CAMMALLERI, MIKELN.J65506000000120000
445WILLIAMS, JUSTINRWSH49293500000120690
446RYDER, MICHAELR82334000000121212
447LANGKOW, DAYMONDC72374500000121622
448BRIERE, DANIELC75536500000122642
449SPEZZA, JASONCDAL60577000000122807
450MITCHELL, TORREYCMTL56111366667124242
451VISNOVSKY, LUBOMIRD73455600000124444
452GOMEZ, SCOTTCOTT78597357143124697
453PYORALA, MIKAC364500000125000
454SALO, SAMID68283500000125000
455EATON, MARKD79162000000125000
456DONOVAN, SHEANR305625000125000
457D'AGOSTINI, MATTRBUF474500000125000
458SYDOR, DARRYLD4781000000125000
459ELIAS, PATRIKCN.J58486000000125000
460MOLLER, OSCARRL.A347875000125000
461ZUBRUS, DAINIUSCS.J51273400000125926
462METHOT, MARCDOTT6081012500126563
463FERRIERO, BENNRSTL245635000127000
464MICHALEK, MILANLTOR66344333333127451
465TALLINDER, HENRIKD82202562500128125
466ZANON, GREGDFLA81151933333128889
467GILBERT, TOMDL.A82314000000129032
468WRIGHT, JAMESCNYI485646667129333
469WEIGHT, DOUGC36172200000129412
470BACKLUND, MIKAELCCGY23101300000130000
471JONES, RANDYDWPG48212750000130952
472WIDEMAN, DENNISDCGY76303937500131250
473GAGNE, SIMONL58405250000131250
474REESE, DYLANDARI194525000131250
475KUBINA, PAVELDPHI76385000000131579
476CLARK, CHRISR74202633333131667
477KUBA, FILIPD53283700000132143
478HIGGINS, CHRISTOPHERLVAN67172250000132353
479MCCABE, BRYAND82435750000133721
480VANEK, THOMASLDET71537142857134771
481LILES, JOHN-MICHAELDBOS59314200000135484
482BOYCHUK, ZACHARYLCAR3191225000136111
483KRONVALL, NIKLASDDET48223000000136364
484ROLSTON, BRIANRBOS80375062500136824
485MACKENZIE, DEREKCFLA184550000137500
486ROME, AAROND494550000137500
487MCGRATTAN, BRIANRANA344550000137500
488BOZAK, TYLERCTOR37273725000137963
489GROSSMAN, NICKLASDPHI717975000139286
490KARIYA, PAULL75436000000139535
491NIEDERMAYER, SCOTTD80486750000140625
492KOZLOV, VYACHESLAVL55263666667141026
493COUTURE, LOGANCS.J2591270833141204
494ABDELKADER, JUSTINLDET506850000141667
495TLUSTY, JIRILN.J206855000142500
496VOROS, AARONL4171000000142857
497RAFALSKI, BRIAND78426000000142857
498LYDMAN, TONID67202875000143750
499SYVRET, DANNYDNYR214575000143750
500GLEASON, TIMD61192750000144737
501POTI, TOMD70243500000145833
502CORVO, JOSEPHD52182625000145833
503CARLSON, JOHNDWSH226875000145833
504PHILLIPS, CHRISDOTT82243500000145833
505BEAUCHEMIN, FRANCOISDCOL82263800000146154
506BOGOSIAN, ZACHDBUF81233375000146739
507BARKER, CAMEROND70213083333146825
508LEHTINEN, JERER58172500000147059
509MURRAY, DOUGLASD79172500000147059
510MALTBY, KIRKL526883333147222
511TALBOT, MAXIMECCOL4571050000150000
512GREBESHKOV, DENISD51213150000150000
513POPOVIC, MARKD374600000150000
514ORPIK, BROOKSDWSH73253750000150000
515SMID, LADISLAVDCGY5191350000150000
516BALLARD, KEITHD82284200000150000
517SAVARD, MARCCN.J41335000000151515
518LIDSTROM, NICKLASDDET82497450000152041
519HORCOFF, SHAWNCANA77365500000152778
520HEJDA, JAND62132000000153846
521KOBASEW, CHUCKRPIT49152333333155556
522GARRISON, JASONDT.B3981280000160000
523TIMONEN, KIMMOD82396333333162393
524MORRISONN, SHAONEDBUF68121975000164583
525PAHLSSON, SAMUELC79162650000165625
526MURPHY, CORYD123500000166667
527POTHIER, BRIAND61152500000166667
528KRONVALL, STAFFAND113500000166667
529ORR, COLTONR8261000000166667
530MARKOV, ANDREIDMTL45345750000169118
531REPIK, MICHALRFLA195845833169167
532GERBE, NATHANCNYR105850000170000
533PYATT, TOMC405850000170000
534CHARA, ZDENODBOS80447500000170455
535BIEKSA, KEVINDANA55223750000170455
536JOSLIN, DEREKD243516667172222
537LALIBERTE, DAVIDR113518333172778
538HAINSEY, RONDCAR80264500000173077
539FERENCE, ANDREWDEDM5181400000175000
540PRIMEAU, WAYNEC5981400000175000
541HALE, DAVIDD394700000175000
542FESTERLING, BRETTD423525000175000
543CLARK, BRETTDMIN64203500000175000
544SCHULTZ, NICKDPHI80203500000175000
545SCHENN, LUKEDARI79172975000175000
546TARNASKY, NICKLNYR313525000175000
547FEDORUK, TODDL5061058333176389
548BURNS, BRENTDS.J47203550000177500
549BURISH, ADAMR134712500178125
550VOLCHENKOV, ANTOND64142500000178571
551COLE, ERIKL40162900000181250
552SPACEK, JAROSLAVDCAR75213833333182540
553BLUNDEN, MICHAELRT.B404735000183750
554STUART, MARKDWPG5671300000185714
555HEMSKY, ALESRDAL22224100000186364
556SVATOS, MAREKR54112050000186364
557THURESSON, ANDREASRNYR223561667187222
558BOYNTON, NICHOLASD4981500000187500
559HEDMAN, VICTORDT.B74203750000187500
560STUART, BRADDCOL82203750000187500
561CAMPBELL, BRIANDCHI68387142875187970
562FRANZEN, JOHANRDET27213954545188312
563BRIND'AMOUR, RODC80193600000189474
564WARD, AAROND77132500000192308
565VLASIC, MARC-EDOUARDDS.J64163100000193750
566SMITH, ZACKCOTT153583333194444
567HARROLD, PETERDSTL393583333194444
568JURCINA, MILANDNYI4471375000196429
569JOVANOVSKI, EDD66336500000196970
570SANTORELLI, MICHAELCANA253591667197222
571O'BRIEN, SHANEDANA6581600000200000
572KLESLA, ROSTISLAVD2681600000200000
573BRUNNSTROM, FABIANLDET44112225000202273
574PHANEUF, DIONDOTT81326500000203125
575GILL, HALD68112250000204545
576SALVADOR, BRYCED79142900000207143
577CLITSOME, GRANTDWPG113625000208333
578ERSKINE, JOHNDWSH5061250000208333
579MARA, PAULD4281675000209375
580BOLLAND, DAVECFLA39163375000210938
581HAMRLIK, ROMAND75265500000211538
582KOHN, DUSTIND224850000212500
583JACKMAN, BARRETDNSH66173625000213235
584CHEECHOO, JONATHANRSTL61143000000214286
585WOYWITKA, JEFFD363650000216667
586ROZSIVAL, MICHALDCHI82235000000217391
587BOOGAARD, DEREKLNYR574875000218750
588PARROS, GEORGERMTL574875000218750
589JOHNSON, RYANC5851100000220000
590DRURY, CHRISC77327050000220313
591ALLEN, BRYAND74132900000223077
592VANDERMEER, JAMESD62102300000230000
593BOUWMEESTER, JAYDSTL82296680000230345
594SUTTON, ANDYD72133000000230769
595RIVET, CRAIGD78153500000233333
596SHEPPARD, JAMESC6461400000233333
597MESZAROS, ANDREJD81174000000235294
598O'BYRNE, RYAND554941667235417
599REGEHR, ROBYND81174020000236471
600LEACH, JAYD352487500243750
601ENGELLAND, DERYKDCGY92492500246250
602WALLIN, NICLASD7071725000246429
603SAMSON, JEROMERT.B72493333246667
604WHITE, COLIN (JOHN)COTT81123000000250000
605DEMITRA, PAVOLR28164000000250000
606SCOTT, JOHNLMTL512500000250000
607GODARD, ERICRDAL453750000250000
608ROSEHILL, JAYLPHI152512500256250
609REDDOX, LIAML92515000257500
610KULDA, ARTURSDWPG42516667258334
611SMABY, MATTD332525000262500
612LETOURNEAU-LEBLOND, PIERRE-LUCRT.B272525000262500
613BOOTH, DAVIDL28164250000265625
614STAIOS, STEVEDNYI58102700000270000
615BAUMGARTNER, NOLANDVAN122550000275000
616TAFFE, JEFFLMIN212550000275000
617OHLUND, MATTIASDT.B67133607143277473
618PANDOLFO, JAYLBOS5292500000277778
619HANNAN, SCOTTD81164500000281250
620MCARDLE, KENNDALLWPG193850000283333
621HENSICK, T.J.CCAR73850000283333
622BREWER, ERICD59154250000283333
623STOA, RYANC123850000283333
624PARENT, RYAND483855000285000
625JOHNSSON, KIMD60174850000285294
626MANCARI, MARKRSTL62574750287375
627MITCHELL, WILLIEDFLA48123500000291667
628SOPEL, BRENTD7382333333291667
629STRACHAN, TYSONDMIN82590000295000
630MODIN, FREDRIKLATL44113250000295455
631JOHNSON, NICKRBOS62592500296250
632SPALING, NICKCS.J283891667297222
633TOLLEFSEN, OLE-KRISTIAND182600000300000
634LUPUL, JOFFREYLTOR23144250000303571
635SCHNEIDER, MATHIEUD2592750000305556
636SCUDERI, ROBERTDCHI73113400000309091
637PISANI, FERNANDOR4082500000312500
638WALKER, SCOTTR4282500000312500
639CHORNEY, TAYLORDWSH423941667313889
640MARTIN, MATTLTOR52631667315834
641PORTER, KEVINCPIT203954250318083
642BELAK, WADER392650000325000
643SULZER, ALEXANDERD202650000325000
644GREENE, MATTDL.A7592950000327778
645FOOTE, ADAMD6793000000333333
646ALZNER, KARLDWSH2151675000335000
647WALKER, MATTD6651700000340000
648COMMODORE, MIKED57113750000340909
649EXELBY, GARNETD5141391667347917
650MARTIN, PAULDS.J22113833333348485
651FINGER, JEFFD39103500000350000
652VALABIK, BORISD232762500381250
653HORDICHUK, DARCYL562775000387500
654MIKKELSON, BRENDANDPIT282821667410834
655SOURAY, SHELDONDANA37135400000415385
656PAETSCH, NATHAND212850000425000
657LEE, BRIANDT.B2331275000425000
658WHITE, RYANCARI162850000425000
659KANA, TOMASC62868333434167
660JUNLAND, JONASDSTL32868333434167
661BEAGLE, JAYRWSH72875000437500
662BOWMAN, DRAYSONL92875000437500
663KALINSKI, JONATHONLPHI102875000437500
664HALISCHUK, MATTRWPG202875000437500
665REDDEN, WADED75146500000464286
666RANGER, PAULD82933333466667
667SESTITO, TIML91487500487500
668STASTNY, YANC41500000500000
669MARTINEK, RADEKD1631500000500000
670HELMINEN, DWIGHTC41500000500000
671LETESTU, MARKCEDM101500000500000
672LARAQUE, GEORGESR2831500000500000
673BYERS, DANEL51500000500000
674NEWBURY, KRISCWSH41500000500000
675PETERS, WARRENC111500000500000
676MAY, BRADL401500000500000
677SALEI, RUSLAND1463025000504167
678DESHARNAIS, DAVIDCMTL61512500512500
679DAVIS, PATRICKR81522500522500
680SYKORA, PETRR1431600000533333
681MACINTYRE, STEVELEDM221537500537500
682WHITFIELD, TRENTC161550000550000
683BOEDKER, MIKKELLS.J1431725000575000
684KOCI, DAVIDL431575000575000
685PERRAULT, JOELC21587500587500
686PECKHAM, THEODCHI151600000600000
687WITT, BRENDAND4253000000600000
688SARICH, CORYD5763600000600000
689MCQUAID, ADAMDBOS191623333623333
690LILJA, ANDREASD2021250000625000
691SKILLE, JACKRCOL621275000637500
692ALMOND, CODYCMIN71643333643333
693ELLER, LARSCWSH721300000650000
694LUKOWICH, BRADDDAL1321566667783334
695PALMIERI, NICKR61821667821667
696MARCHAND, BRADLBOS201821667821667
697NODL, ANDREASR101850000850000
698JOENSUU, JESSEL111850000850000
699ECKFORD, TYLERDOTT31984000984000
700FILATOV, NIKITALOTT13221958331097917
701KOMISAREK, MICHAELD34445000001125000
702O'MARRA, RYANC3112216671221667
703PARRISH, MARKROTT16226500001325000
704HAMILL, ZACHC1113458331345833
705BRASHEAR, DONALDL36114000001400000
706PIETRANGELO, ALEXDSTL9232250001612500
707PREISSING, TOMD4127500002750000