Frozen Pool logo

Report Generator

Create your own reports with your own criteria!

NEW GR = Games Remaining

NEW Click Name for Player Profile!

Skaters
Goalies
Report Criteria
Skaters Forwards Defencemen   
Main Offensive Statistics

Top 50 Cost Effective Players

Players with the best bang for the caphit buck.
Click on the table headers to sort your results! Try it out!
RankPlayerPosTeamGPPtsCaphitCost/Pnt
1PEVERLEY, RICHCATL82554875008864
2MOULSON, MATTLNYI824857500011979
3AFINOGENOV, MAXIMRATL826180000013115
4STEWART, CHRISRCOL776485000013281
5NIELSEN, FRANSCNYI763852500013816
6HORNQVIST, PATRICRNSH805171333313987
7FLEISCHMANN, TOMASLWSH695172500014216
8FOSTER, KURTISDT.B714260000014286
9NEAL, JAMESRDAL785582166714939
10RAYMOND, MASONLVAN825388333316667
11GIROUX, CLAUDECPHI824782166717482
12DOWNIE, STEVERT.B804682166717862
13QUINCEY, KYLEDCOL792952500018103
14GOC, MARCELCNSH733055000018333
15COMEAU, BLAKELNYI613565000018571
16POTULNY, RYANCEDM643259500018594
17BERGFORS, NICKLASRN.J814481833318598
18PROSPAL, VACLAVLNYR7558110000018966
19PERRON, DAVIDLSTL824791833319539
20FEHR, ERICRWSH693977175019788
21GREENE, ANDREWDN.J783773750019932
22BENN, JAMIECDAL824182166720041
23LATENDRESSE, GUILLAUMELMTL794080300020075
24SIMMONDS, WAYNERL.A784082166720542
25REGIN, PETERCOTT752960750020948
26MITCHELL, JOHNCTOR602348750021196
27MALHOTRA, MANNYCS.J713370000021212
28KEITH, DUNCANDCHI8269147500021377
29STRALMAN, ANTONDCBJ733473166721520
30BRULE, GILBERTCEDM653780000021622
31RICHARDSON, BRADRL.A812758750021759
32BERGERON, MARC-ANDREDMTL603475000022059
33WHITE, IANDTOR833885000022368
34GALIARDI, T.J.LCOL703987500022436
35ERIKSSON, LOUIRDAL8271160000022535
36EAVES, PATRICKRDET652250000022727
37BOURQUE, RENERCGY7358135000023276
38KESLER, RYANCVAN8275175000023333
39BACKSTROM, NICKLASCWSH82101240000023762
40PARK, RICHARDRNYI813175000024194
41HELM, DARRENCDET752459944424977
42HILLEN, JACKDNYI692152500025000
43VORACEK, JAKUBRCBJ8150127083325417
44BROUWER, TROYRCHI7840102500025625
45DEMERS, JASONDS.J512154333325873
46JOKINEN, JUSSILCAR8165170000026154
47WILSON, RYANDCOL612155166726270
48LITTLE, BRYANCATL793490000026471
49DAWES, NIGELLCGY663285000026563
49OSHIE, T.J.RSTL7648127500026563