Frozen Pool logo

Report Generator

Create your own reports with your own criteria!

NEW GR = Games Remaining

NEW Click Name for Player Profile!

Skaters
Goalies
Report Criteria
Skaters Forwards Defencemen   
Main Offensive Statistics

Top 50 Cost Effective Players

Players with the best bang for the salary buck.
Click on the table headers to sort your results! Try it out!
RankPlayerPosTeamGPPtsSalaryCost/Pnt
1BACKSTROM, NICKLASCWSH821018500008416
2PEVERLEY, RICHCDAL82555000009091
3STAMKOS, STEVENCT.B82958750009211
4KANE, PATRICKRCHI82888750009943
5BERGFORS, NICKLASRNSH814450000011364
6RYAN, BOBBYROTT816476500011953
7MOULSON, MATTLBUF824857500011979
8HORNQVIST, PATRICRPIT805162000012157
9TOEWS, JONATHANCCHI766885000012500
10DOWNIE, STEVERARI804660000013043
11NEAL, JAMESRNSH785572000013091
12AFINOGENOV, MAXIMR826180000013115
13NIELSEN, FRANSCDET763850000013158
14STEWART, CHRISRMIN776485000013281
15FLEISCHMANN, TOMASLCHI695172500014216
16BENN, JAMIELDAL824158500014268
17FOSTER, KURTISD714260000014286
18RAYMOND, MASONLANA825376000014340
19SIMMONDS, WAYNERPHI784058500014625
20DOUGHTY, DREWDL.A825987500014831
21GALIARDI, T.J.L703958750015064
22OKPOSO, KYLERBUF805285000016346
23DUCHENE, MATTCCOL815590000016364
24TAVARES, JOHNCNYI825490000016667
25VORACEK, JAKUBRPHI815087500017500
26OSHIE, T.J.RWSH764885000017708
27GIROUX, CLAUDECPHI824785000018085
28MYERS, TYLERDWPG824887500018229
29GOC, MARCELC733055000018333
30COMEAU, BLAKELCOL613565000018571
31POTULNY, RYANC643259500018594
32PERRON, DAVIDLSTL824787500018617
33PROSPAL, VACLAVL7558110000018966
34QUINCEY, KYLEDDET792955000018966
35STRALMAN, ANTONDT.B733466500019559
36GREENE, ANDREWDN.J783772500019595
37FROLIK, MICHAELRCGY824385000019767
38FEHR, ERICCPIT693977175019788
39LATENDRESSE, GUILLAUMEL794080300020075
40HELM, DARRENCDET752450000020833
41MALHOTRA, MANNYC713370000021212
42SETOGUCHI, DEVINR703676500021250
43BRASSARD, DERICKCOTT793676500021250
44GAGNER, SAMCCBJ694187500021341
45REGIN, PETERC752962000021379
46BRULE, GILBERTC653780000021622
47MITCHELL, JOHNCCOL602350000021739
48JOHNSON, ERIKDCOL793985000021795
49SUTTER, BRANDONCVAN724087500021875
50BERGERON, MARC-ANDRED603475000022059
51RICHARDSON, BRADRARI812760000022222
52EAVES, PATRICKRDAL652250000022727
53MUELLER, PETERCSTL693785000022973
54WHEELER, BLAKERWPG823887500023026
55JOKINEN, JUSSILFLA8165150000023077
56LETANG, KRISTOPHERDPIT732762500023148
57RECCHI, MARKR8143100000023256
58KESLER, RYANCANA8275175000023333
59DEL ZOTTO, MICHAELDPHI803787500023649
60HILLEN, JACKD692150000023810
61RUSSELL, KRISDDAL702252500023864
62ERIKSSON, LOUIRVAN8271170000023944
63KENNEDY, TYLERCN.J642560000024000
64BOURQUE, RENERCBJ7358140000024138
65KENNEDY, TIMLWSH782663500024423
66FRANSON, CODYDBUF612152500025000
67VAN RIEMSDYK, JAMESLTOR783587500025000
68BAILEY, JOSHRNYI733587500025000
69BROUWER, TROYRCGY7840100000025000
70WHITE, IAND833895000025000
71LITTLE, BRYANCWPG793485000025000
72WILSON, RYAND612153000025238
73DEMERS, JASONDFLA512153500025476
74PARK, RICHARDRPIT813180000025806
75CUMISKEY, KYLEDCHI612052500026250
76DAWES, NIGELL663285000026563
77HANZAL, MARTINCARI813285000026563
78ASHAM, ARRONRNYR722464000026667
79YANDLE, KEITHDFLA8241110000026829
80BOYD, DUSTINC782465000027083
81PYATT, TAYLORLPIT742260000027273
82KEITH, DUNCANDCHI8269190000027536
83MILLER, ANDREWCCAR801952500027632
84BUTLER, CHRISDSTL592158500027857
85STAAL, MARCDNYR822776500028333
86SCHREMP, ROBC442571500028600
87POULIOT, BENOITLEDM532880325028688
88ORTMEYER, JEDRMIN761955000028947
89CLUTTERBUCK, CALRNYI742162250029643
90BURROWS, ALEXANDRERVAN8267200000029851
91FOLIGNO, NICKLCBJ612678500030192
92YIP, BRANDONRPHX321957500030263
93COGLIANO, ANDREWLANA822885000030357
94ANISIMOV, ARTEMCCHI822885000030357
95BETTS, BLAIRC631855000030556
96STAJAN, MATTHEWCCGY8257175000030702
97SCHULTZ, JEFFDANA732371500031087
98HENDRICKS, MATTLEDM561650000031250
99BELESKEY, MATTLBOS601856500031389
100WINNIK, DANIELLWSH741960000031579
101O'REILLY, RYANCBUF812684000032308
102BOZAK, TYLERCTOR372787500032407
103KOSTITSYN, SERGEIL471858500032500
104EBBETT, ANDREWC611548750032500
105BERGLUND, PATRIKCSTL712685000032692
106KOSTOPOULOS, TOMRN.J822170000033333
107JOHNSON, JACKDCBJ8036120000033333
108GIORDANO, MARKDCGY8230100000033333
109BOYCHUK, JOHNNYDNYI511550000033333
110KARLSSON, ERIKDOTT602687500033654
111GOLIGOSKI, ALEXDARI6937125000033784
112PAVELSKI, JOECS.J6751172500033824
113BERTUZZI, TODDRDET8244150000034091
114LUCIC, MILANLEDM502068500034250
115METROPOLIT, GLENC6929100000034483
116KANE, EVANDERLBUF662690000034615
117KALETA, PATRICKR551552250034833
118POWE, DARROLLC631553250035500
119LAICH, BROOKSCTOR7859210000035593
120MORRISON, BRENDANCCHI7442150000035714
121BRODZIAK, KYLECSTL8232115000035938
122STEEN, ALEXANDERLSTL6847170000036170
123GLENCROSS, CURTISL6733120000036364
124DORSETT, DEREKRVAN511451000036429
125CLARKSON, DAVIDRCBJ462487500036458
126PARISE, ZACHLMIN8182300000036585
127ROBIDAS, STEPHANEDTOR8241150000036585
128HANSEN, JANNIKRVAN471555000036667
129FIDDLER, VERNONCN.J7630110000036667
130PETERSEN, TOBYCDAL781555000036667
131DUPUIS, PASCALRPIT8138140000036842
132FRASER, COLINC701970000036842
133WANDELL, TOMC501556000037333
134SHANNON, RYANRT.B661660000037500
135CAMPOLI, CHRISD671867500037500
136PRUST, BRANDONLVAN691452500037500
137BOGOSIAN, ZACHDBUF812387500038043
138ELLIS, MATTL721350000038462
139LANG, ROBERTC6426100000038462
140DUBINSKY, BRANDONCCBJ6944170000038636
141HJALMARSSON, NIKLASDCHI771766600039176
142MOORE, DOMINICCNYR6928110000039286
143PLEKANEC, TOMASCMTL8270275000039286
144NICHOL, SCOTTC791975000039474
145MEYER IV, FREDERICKD641560000040000
146PURCELL, TEDDYLL.A601560000040000
147COOKE, MATTL7930120000040000
148MACARTHUR, CLARKELOTT8135140000040000
149BERGENHEIM, SEANL632392500040217
150NYSTROM, ERICLNSH821977500040789
151BRUNETTE, ANDREWLCHI8261250000040984
152ZAJAC, TRAVISCN.J8267275000041045
153OTT, STEVECDET7336150000041667
154CHIPCHURA, KYLECARI741250000041667
155BRADLEY, MATTRFLA7724100000041667
156SELANNE, TEEMURANA5448200000041667
157RUPP, MICHAELLMIN811980000042105
158BOCHENSKI, BRANDONR281355000042308
159LUNDIN, MIKED491355000042308
160ST. LOUIS, MARTINR8294400000042553
161CARCILLO, DANIELL762293750042614
162BELANGER, ERICC7741175000042683
163MOTTAU, MIKED791877500043056
164LADD, ANDREWLNYI8238165000043421
165BROWN, DUSTINRL.A8256245000043750
166COLAIACOVO, CARLODBUF6732140000043750
167WARD, JOELRS.J7134150000044118
168STAFFORD, DREWRWPG7134150000044118
169WINCHESTER, JESSECCOL521357500044231
170GUERIN, BILLR7845200000044444
171TAMBELLINI, JEFFLT.B361462500044643
172HEDMAN, VICTORDT.B742090000045000
173STECKEL, DAVIDC791672500045313
174CARKNER, MATTDNYI811150000045455
175GLASS, TANNERLNYR671150000045455
176NIEDERMAYER, ROBC7122100000045455
177SIM, JONATHANL7722100000045455
178MARCHANT, TODDC7822100000045455
179LANGENBRUNNER, JAMIER8161280000045902
180VERMETTE, ANTOINECANA8265300000046154
181KOIVU, MIKKOCMIN8071330000046479
182SLATER, JIMC611884000046667
183EMINGER, STEVED631675000046875
184CAMPBELL, GREGORYCCBJ601780000047059
185GERVAIS, BRUNODCOL711780000047059
186SAMUELSSON, MIKAELRDET7453250000047170
187REINPRECHT, STEVENC8238180000047368
188POLAK, ROMANDTOR7821100000047619
189WOLSKI, WOJTEKL8065310000047692
190WELLWOOD, KYLEC7525120000048000
191MCCLEMENT, JAYCCAR8229140000048276
192THORBURN, CHRISRWPG761363000048462
193LOMBARDI, MATTHEWCNYR7848235000048958
194MATTHIAS, SHAWNCWPG551678500049063
195DVORAK, RADEKRCAR7632160000050000
196LUNDMARK, JAMIEC361260000050000
197O'REILLY, CALCBUF311155000050000
198MCLEOD, CODYLCOL741890000050000
199RUUTU, JARKKOL8226130000050000
200PRUCHA, PETRR7922110000050000
201PONIKAROVSKY, ALEXEIL7750250000050000
202JACQUES, JEAN-FRANCOISL491155000050000
203WEISS, STEPHENC8060300000050000
204HOLMSTROM, TOMASLDET6845225000050000
205ROY, DEREKC8069350000050725
206STALBERG, VIKTORLCAR401471500051071
207SCHENN, LUKEDARI791787500051471
208JONES, DAVIDRMIN231682500051563
209BACKES, DAVIDRBOS7948250000052083
210ANTROPOV, NIKOLAIC7667350000052239
211SKOULA, MARTIND521157500052273
212ROY, MATHIEUDT.B311052500052500
213KNUBLE, MICHAELR6953280000052830
214HNIDY, SHANED701475000053571
215LAROSE, CHADR5628150000053571
216NISKANEN, MATTDWSH741580500053667
217STORTINI, ZACHERYROTT781370000053846
218JOHNSON, AARONDOTT411054000054000
219SEDIN, HENRIKCVAN82112610000054464
220GRIER, MICHAELR7322120000054545
221MCGINN, JAMIELARI591371000054615
222THORNTON, SHAWNLFLA741055000055000
223THOMPSON, NATECANA711055000055000
224ADAMS, CRAIGR821055000055000
225CHIMERA, JASONLNYI7834187500055147
226MAIR, ADAMC691477500055357
227BARTULIS, OSKARSD53950000055556
228BROOKBANK, SHELDOND66950000055556
229LISIN, ENVERR581479000056429
230KREPS, KAMILC761480000057143
231KOPECKY, TOMASR7421120000057143
232LAPIERRE, MAXIMC761480000057143
233CROMBEEN, BRANDONR791586000057333
234PELLEY, RODNEYCN.J631057500057500
235SMITHSON, JERREDC691375000057692
236WILSON, COLINLNSH351587500058333
237CULLEN, MATTCPIT8148280000058333
238ZHARKOV, VLADIMIRRN.J401058500058500
239KORPIKOSKI, LAURILEDM721165000059091
240CALLAHAN, RYANRT.B7737220000059459
241COMRIE, MIKEC4321125000059524
242MIETTINEN, ANTTIR8042250000059524
243SEMIN, ALEXANDERR7384500000059524
244ENSTROM, TOBIASDWPG8250300000060000
245FEDOTENKO, RUSLANLMIN8030180000060000
246EAGER, BENLEDM601696500060313
247SHARP, PATRICKLDAL8266400000060606
248BEGIN, STEVEL771485000060714
249TOOTOO, JORDINRCHI511697500060938
250JACKMAN, TIMRCHI54955000061111
251WHITNEY, RAYLDAL8058355000061207
252BITZ, BYRONRVAN521167500061364
253CLOWE, RYANELN.J8257350000061404
254HORTON, NATHANRTOR6557350000061404
255PACIORETTY, MAXLMTL521487500062500
256SOBOTKA, VLADIMIRLSTL611062500062500
257KOIVU, SAKUC7152325000062500
258ARTYUKHIN, EVGENYR5416100000062500
259KELLY, CHRISCOTT8132200000062500
260MCBAIN, JAMIEDARI141063500063500
261UMBERGER, R.J.CPHI8255350000063636
262AVERY, SEANLNYR6931200000064516
263REASONER, MARTYC8017110000064706
264LAPERRIERE, IANRPHI8220130000065000
265RYPIEN, RICKC69852500065625
266GREEN, MIKEDDET7576500000065789
267ALBERTS, ANDREWD761280000066667
268GIRARDI, DANIELDNYR8224160000066667
269CONROY, CRAIGC6315100000066667
270TKACHUK, KEITHL6732215000067188
271DREWISKE, DAVISDPHI42853750067188
272KREJCI, DAVIDCBOS7952350000067308
273LEOPOLD, JORDAND8126175000067308
274MONTADOR, STEVED7823155000067391
275PAILLE, DANIELLNYR7620135000067500
276TANGUAY, ALEXLARI8037250000067568
277HUSKINS, KENTD8222150000068182
278HAGMAN, NIKLASLANA8244300000068182
279SEKERA, ANDREJDEDM491175000068182
280SJOSTROM, FREDRIKL651175000068182
281BOUILLON, FRANCISD811175000068182
282PENNER, DUSTINLANA8262425000068548
283YELLE, STEPHANEC70855000068750
284ERICSSON, JONATHANDDET621390000069231
285CONNOLLY, TIMC7365450000069231
286NOKELAINEN, PETTERIC671390000069231
287CARTER, RYANLMIN38962500069444
288GRABNER, MICHAELRNYR201176500069545
289VERSTEEG, KRISRL.A7944306666769697
290O'SULLIVAN, PATRICKC7334238750070221
291SEIDENBERG, DENNISDBOS7932225000070313
292LEINO, VILLELBUF551177500070455
293MACDONALD, ANDREWDPHI46750000071429
294STAAL, JORDANCCAR8249350000071429
295FILPPULA, VALTTERICT.B5535250000071429
296BROWN, MIKERMTL75750000071429
297BODIE, TROYR44750000071429
298HUNTER, TRENTRL.A6128200000071429
299VRBATA, RADIMRARI8242300000071429
300EHRHOFF, CHRISTIANDCHI8044315000071591
301SEDIN, DANIELLVAN6385610000071765
302POMINVILLE, JASONRMIN8262450000072581
303KLEIN, KEVINDNYR811180000072727
304STEMPNIAK, LEERCAR8048350000072917
305CAPUTI, LUCAL23858500073125
306SULLIVAN, STEVEL8251375000073529
307CLEARY, DANIELRDET6434250000073529
308COBURN, BRAYDONDT.B8119140000073684
309KOPITAR, ANZECL.A8281600000074074
310HAVLAT, MARTINR7354400000074074
311GETZLAF, RYANCANA6669512500074275
312STOLL, JARRETCMIN7347350000074468
313SALMELA, ANSSID38860000075000
314MODANO, MICHAELC5930225000075000
315FISTRIC, MARKD671075000075000
316BOULTON, ERICLNYI62860000075000
317PERREAULT, MATHIEUCWPG21967500075000
318DRAPER, KRISC8122165000075000
319HUSELIUS, KRISTIANLCBJ7463475000075397
320FISHER, MIKECNSH7953400000075472
321MARLEAU, PATRICKLS.J8283630000075904
322GORDON, BOYDCPHI361076125076125
323TORRES, RAFFILTOR7436275000076389
324MOSS, DAVIDR6417130000076471
325NILSSON, ROBERTC6026200000076923
326EDLER, ALEXANDERDVAN7642325000077381
327PARDY, ADAMDEDM57970000077778
328FROLOV, ALEXANDERL8151400000078431
329BOLL, JAREDRANA68755000078571
330GRABOVSKI, MIKHAILCNYI5935275000078571
331MOEN, TRAVISLDAL8119150000078947
332OLESZ, ROSTISLAVL7829230000079310
333BRUNNSTROM, FABIANLDET441187500079545
334WEAVER, MIKED771080000080000
335MCKEE, JAYD621080000080000
336AUCOIN, ADRIAND8228225000080357
337SHELLEY, JODYL57972500080556
338THORNTON, JOECS.J7989720000080899
339HENDRY, JORDAND43865000081250
340JONES, RYANLEDM491297500081250
341ZIDLICKY, MAREKDNYI7843350000081395
342KESSEL, PHILRPIT7055450000081818
343CARTER, JEFFCL.A7461500000081967
344OVECHKIN, ALEXANDERLWSH72109900000082569
345CROSBY, SIDNEYCPIT81109900000082569
346ARMSTRONG, COLBYR7929240000082759
347O'DONNELL, SEAND7815125000083333
348STAUBITZ, BRADRTOR47650000083333
349FRASER, MARKDEDM61650000083333
350HARRISON, JAYDCHI38650000083333
351MEECH, DEREKD49650000083333
352BOYLE, BRIANCT.B71650000083333
353VEILLEUX, STEPHANEL77975000083333
354NOLAN, OWENR7333275000083333
355STASTNY, PAULCSTL8179660000083544
356STREIT, MARKDPHI8249410000083673
357TYUTIN, FEDORDCOL8032270000084375
358SKRASTINS, KARLISD7913110000084615
359PERRY, COREYRANA8276650000085526
360STAAL, ERICCMIN7070600000085714
361RICHARDS, BRADCDET8091780000085714
362RUUTU, TUOMOLN.J5435300000085714
363DOAN, SHANERARI8253455000085849
364SUTHERBY, BRIANC46977500086111
365SAMSONOV, SERGEIL7229250000086207
366KABERLE, TOMASD8249425000086735
367PITKANEN, JONIDCAR7146400000086957
368GABORIK, MARIANRL.A7686750000087209
369ORESKOVICH, VICTORRVAN50652500087500
370BACKLUND, MIKAELCCGY231087500087500
371LEHTINEN, JERER5817150000088235
372BYFUGLIEN, DUSTINDWPG8234300000088235
373KOVALCHUK, ILYARN.J7685750000088235
374MICHALEK, ZBYNEKDARI7217150000088235
375HEJDUK, MILANR5644390000088636
376DUMONT, JEAN-PIERRER7445400000088889
377WALLIN, RICKARDC60980000088889
378MORROW, BRENDENL7646410000089130
379MCLAREN, FRAZERLS.J23653500089167
380MURRAY, ANDREWC46762500089286
381WHITNEY, RYAND8139350000089744
382RICHARDS, MIKECWSH8262560000090323
383HECHT, JOCHENC7942380000090476
384NEIL, CHRISTOPHERROTT6822200000090909
385MITCHELL, TORREYCMTL5611100000090909
386BERNIER, STEVERNYI5922200000090909
387MCDONALD, ANDYL7957520000091228
388WISNIEWSKI, JAMESDCAR6930275000091667
389SZCZECHURA, PAULC52765000092857
390GILROY, MATTHEWD6915140000093333
391WHITE, TODDC6526245000094231
392RIBEIRO, MIKECNSH6653500000094340
393STILLMAN, CORYL5837350000094595
394STURM, MARCOL7637350000094595
395SUTER, RYANDMIN8237350000094595
396MOLLER, OSCARRL.A34766250094643
397HANDZUS, MICHALC8142400000095238
398HARTNELL, SCOTTLCBJ8144420000095455
399DATSYUK, PAVELCARI8070670000095714
400TUCKER, DARCYR7124230000095833
401BARCH, KRYSTOFERRFLA63657500095833
402BERGERON, PATRICECBOS7352500000096154
403HUNWICK, MATTDTOR7614135000096429
404MCCABE, BRYAND8243415000096512
405BOYCHUK, ZACHARYLCAR31987500097222
406MOREAU, ETHANLL.A7618175000097222
407COUTURE, LOGANCS.J25987500097222
408ENNIS, TYLERCBUF10987500097222
409HEATLEY, DANYL8282800000097561
410ARNOTT, JASONCSTL6346450000097826
411KOSTITSYN, ANDREILNSH5933325000098485
412ALFREDSSON, DANIELRDET7071700000098592
413KONOPKA, ZENONC745500000100000
414WILLIAMS, JASONCPIT44151500000100000
415CARLE, MATTHEWDT.B80353500000100000
416MAYERS, JAMALR71141400000100000
417GORGES, JOSHDBUF82101000000100000
418CAMMALLERI, MIKELN.J65505000000100000
419BISSONNETTE, PAULLPHX415500000100000
420AUCOIN, KEITHC95500000100000
421WINCHESTER, BRADLCHI648800000100000
422IGINLA, JAROMERCOL82697000000101449
423KOVALEV, ALEXRFLA77495000000102041
424MICHALEK, MILANLTOR66343500000102941
425SCHLEMKO, DAVIDDS.J175515000103000
426HAMHUIS, DANDDAL78242500000104167
427NASH, RICKLNYR76677000000104478
428DALEY, TREVORDPIT77222300000104545
429WEBER, SHEADMTL78434500000104651
430HALPERN, JEFFC71192000000105263
431ZETTERBERG, HENRIKLDET74707400000105714
432LEBDA, BRETTDCBJ658850000106250
433SLOAN, TYLERD406640000106667
434ERAT, MARTINR74495250000107143
435GIONTA, BRIANRBUF61465000000108696
436GARRISON, JASONDT.B398875000109375
437BLAKE, JASONLANA82414500000109756
438GONCHAR, SERGEID62505500000110000
439SCATCHARD, DAVIDC165550000110000
440JOKINEN, OLLIC82505500000110000
441KOTALIK, ALESRBUF71273000000111111
442KUNITZ, CHRISLPIT50323600000112500
443GILBERT, TOMDL.A82313500000112903
444ZANON, GREGDFLA81151700000113333
445GAUSTAD, PAULCNSH65222500000113636
446PRONGER, CHRISDARI82556250000113636
447MORRIS, DEREKD76293300000113793
448WRIGHT, JAMESCNYI485570000114000
449LANGKOW, DAYMONDC72374250000114865
450BOYLE, DANDNYR76586666667114943
451SEABROOK, BRENTDCHI78303500000116667
452STRUDWICK, JASOND726700000116667
453BLAKE, ROBERTD70303500000116667
454MALKIN, EVGENICPIT67779000000116883
455WEIGHT, DOUGC36172000000117647
456ABDELKADER, JUSTINLDET506710000118333
457BOYES, BRADRTOR82425000000119048
458MADDEN, JOHNC79232750000119565
459WILLIAMS, JUSTINRWSH49293500000120690
460VANEK, THOMASLDET71536400000120755
461RYDER, MICHAELR82334000000121212
462METHOT, MARCDOTT608975000121875
463SMYTH, RYANLEDM67536500000122642
464EATON, MARKD79162000000125000
465WIDEMAN, DENNISDCGY76303750000125000
466D'AGOSTINI, MATTRBUF474500000125000
467KUBA, FILIPD53283500000125000
468SYDOR, DARRYLD4781000000125000
469ELIAS, PATRIKCN.J58486000000125000
470MALTBY, KIRKL526750000125000
471NIEDERMAYER, SCOTTD80486000000125000
472PYORALA, MIKAC364500000125000
473ZUBRUS, DAINIUSCS.J51273400000125926
474SCHUBERT, CHRISTOPHD477883333126190
475FERRIERO, BENNRSTL245635000127000
476TLUSTY, JIRILN.J206765000127500
477MALONE, RYANL69476000000127660
478VOROS, AARONL417900000128571
479DONOVAN, SHEANR305650000130000
480GAGNE, SIMONL58405250000131250
481REESE, DYLANDARI194525000131250
482KUBINA, PAVELDPHI76385000000131579
483GLEASON, TIMD61192500000131579
484LEGWAND, DAVIDCBUF82385000000131579
485HIGGINS, CHRISTOPHERLVAN67172250000132353
486CLARK, CHRISR74202650000132500
487LILES, JOHN-MICHAELDBOS59314125000133065
488SALO, SAMID68283750000133929
489ROLSTON, BRIANRBOS80375000000135135
490GOMEZ, SCOTTCOTT78598000000135593
491PYATT, TOMC405685000137000
492MACKENZIE, DEREKCFLA184550000137500
493ROME, AAROND494550000137500
494REPIK, MICHALRFLA195687500137500
495MCGRATTAN, BRIANRANA344550000137500
496KARIYA, PAULL75436000000139535
497SPEZZA, JASONCDAL60578000000140351
498SHEPPARD, JAMESC646850000141667
499BARKER, CAMEROND70213000000142857
500RAFALSKI, BRIAND78426000000142857
501JONES, RANDYDWPG48213000000142857
502LECAVALIER, VINCENTCL.A827010000000142857
503SYVRET, DANNYDNYR214575000143750
504SMID, LADISLAVDCGY5191300000144444
505POTI, TOMD70243500000145833
506CARLSON, JOHNDWSH226875000145833
507PHILLIPS, CHRISDOTT82243500000145833
508MURRAY, DOUGLASD79172500000147059
509KRONVALL, NIKLASDDET48223250000147727
510KOZLOV, VYACHESLAVL55263850000148077
511TALBOT, MAXIMECCOL4571050000150000
512GROSSMAN, NICKLASDPHI7171050000150000
513GREBESHKOV, DENISD51213150000150000
514POPOVIC, MARKD374600000150000
515ORPIK, BROOKSDWSH73253750000150000
516BALLARD, KEITHD82284200000150000
517VLASIC, MARC-EDOUARDDS.J64162400000150000
518BRIERE, DANIELC75538000000150943
519SAVARD, MARCCN.J41335000000151515
520LIDSTROM, NICKLASDDET82497450000152041
521CORVO, JOSEPHD52182750000152778
522HEJDA, JAND62132000000153846
523HOSSA, MARIANRCHI57517900000154902
524VISNOVSKY, LUBOMIRD73457000000155556
525LYDMAN, TONID67203150000157500
526BRIND'AMOUR, RODC80193000000157895
527BIEKSA, KEVINDANA55223500000159091
528BEAUCHEMIN, FRANCOISDCOL82264200000161538
529TALLINDER, HENRIKD82203250000162500
530MORRISONN, SHAONEDBUF68121975000164583
531PAHLSSON, SAMUELC79162650000165625
532MURPHY, CORYD123500000166667
533JOSLIN, DEREKD243500000166667
534POTHIER, BRIAND61152500000166667
535KOBASEW, CHUCKRPIT49152500000166667
536KRONVALL, STAFFAND113500000166667
537ORR, COLTONR8261000000166667
538MARKOV, ANDREIDMTL45345750000169118
539BURNS, BRENTDS.J47203400000170000
540SCHULTZ, NICKDPHI80203400000170000
541GERBE, NATHANCNYR105850000170000
542CHARA, ZDENODBOS80447500000170455
543SCHNEIDER, MATHIEUD2591550000172222
544ALZNER, KARLDWSH215875000175000
545PRIMEAU, WAYNEC5981400000175000
546COLE, ERIKL40162800000175000
547FESTERLING, BRETTD423525000175000
548CLARK, BRETTDMIN64203500000175000
549FEDORUK, TODDL5061050000175000
550TIMONEN, KIMMOD82397000000179487
551LALIBERTE, DAVIDR113540000180000
552HALE, DAVIDD394725000181250
553O'BYRNE, RYAND554725000181250
554BURISH, ADAMR134725000181250
555JOVANOVSKI, EDD66336000000181818
556SPACEK, JAROSLAVDCAR75213833333182540
557HARROLD, PETERDSTL393550000183333
558TARNASKY, NICKLNYR313550000183333
559KOHN, DUSTIND224735000183750
560BLUNDEN, MICHAELRT.B404735000183750
561SMITH, ZACKCOTT153558333186111
562BOYNTON, NICHOLASD4981500000187500
563STUART, BRADDCOL82203750000187500
564CAMPBELL, BRIANDCHI68387142875187970
565MESZAROS, ANDREJD81173250000191176
566WARD, AAROND77132500000192308
567HAINSEY, RONDCAR80265000000192308
568THURESSON, ANDREASRNYR223580000193333
569HORCOFF, SHAWNCANA77367000000194444
570JURCINA, MILANDNYI4471375000196429
571HEMSKY, ALESRDAL22224400000200000
572WOYWITKA, JEFFD363600000200000
573O'BRIEN, SHANEDANA6581600000200000
574PHANEUF, DIONDOTT81326500000203125
575FERENCE, ANDREWDEDM5181625000203125
576CLITSOME, GRANTDWPG113612500204167
577GILL, HALD68112250000204545
578REGEHR, ROBYND81173500000205882
579SANTORELLI, MICHAELCANA253620000206667
580SALVADOR, BRYCED79142900000207143
581ERSKINE, JOHNDWSH5061250000208333
582MARA, PAULD4281675000209375
583BOLLAND, DAVECARI39163375000210938
584HAMRLIK, ROMAND75265500000211538
585SVATOS, MAREKR54112350000213636
586STUART, MARKDWPG5671500000214286
587PARROS, GEORGERMTL574875000218750
588BOOTH, DAVIDL28163500000218750
589JOHNSON, RYANC5851100000220000
590VOLCHENKOV, ANTOND64143200000228571
591VANDERMEER, JAMESD62102300000230000
592ALLEN, BRYAND74133000000230769
593RIVET, CRAIGD78153500000233333
594BOUWMEESTER, JAYDSTL82297000000241379
595CHORNEY, TAYLORDWSH423735000245000
596SPALING, NICKCS.J283737500245833
597WALLIN, NICLASD7071725000246429
598WHITE, COLIN (JOHN)COTT81123000000250000
599ROSEHILL, JAYLPHI152500000250000
600LEACH, JAYD352500000250000
601SMABY, MATTD332500000250000
602DEMITRA, PAVOLR28164000000250000
603LETOURNEAU-LEBLOND, PIERRE-LUCRT.B272500000250000
604ENGELLAND, DERYKDCGY92500000250000
605TAFFE, JEFFLMIN212500000250000
606SCOTT, JOHNLMTL512500000250000
607GODARD, ERICRDAL453750000250000
608CHEECHOO, JONATHANRSTL61143500000250000
609SAMSON, JEROMERT.B72500000250000
610DRURY, CHRISC77328050000251563
611PARENT, RYAND483765000255000
612BOOGAARD, DEREKLNYR5741025000256250
613KULDA, ARTURSDWPG42515000257500
614REDDOX, LIAML92515000257500
615ROZSIVAL, MICHALDCHI82236000000260870
616FRANZEN, JOHANRDET27215500000261905
617JACKMAN, BARRETDNSH66174500000264706
618SUTTON, ANDYD72133500000269231
619BAUMGARTNER, NOLANDVAN122550000275000
620JOHNSON, NICKRBOS62555000277500
621PANDOLFO, JAYLBOS5292500000277778
622STAIOS, STEVEDNYI58102800000280000
623HANNAN, SCOTTD81164500000281250
624KLESLA, ROSTISLAVD2682250000281250
625HENSICK, T.J.CCAR73850000283333
626LEE, BRIANDT.B233850000283333
627STOA, RYANC123850000283333
628MCARDLE, KENNDALLWPG193850000283333
629MANCARI, MARKRSTL62574750287375
630PORTER, KEVINCPIT203875000291667
631BOEDKER, MIKKELLS.J143875000291667
632MITCHELL, WILLIEDFLA48123500000291667
633KALINSKI, JONATHONLPHI102587500293750
634HALISCHUK, MATTRWPG202587500293750
635BREWER, ERICD59154500000300000
636SULZER, ALEXANDERD202600000300000
637TOLLEFSEN, OLE-KRISTIAND182600000300000
638LUPUL, JOFFREYLTOR23144250000303571
639WHITE, RYANCARI162610000305000
640GREENE, MATTDL.A7592750000305556
641OHLUND, MATTIASDT.B67134000000307692
642SCUDERI, ROBERTDCHI73113400000309091
643JOHNSSON, KIMD60175300000311765
644MIKKELSON, BRENDANDPIT282625000312500
645SOPEL, BRENTD7382500000312500
646STRACHAN, TYSONDMIN82625000312500
647WALKER, SCOTTR4282500000312500
648PISANI, FERNANDOR4082500000312500
649JUNLAND, JONASDSTL32635000317500
650MODIN, FREDRIKLATL44113500000318182
651BELAK, WADER392650000325000
652MARTIN, MATTLTOR52665000332500
653WALKER, MATTD6651700000340000
654BEAGLE, JAYRWSH72687500343750
655BOWMAN, DRAYSONL92687500343750
656COMMODORE, MIKED57113800000345455
657FINGER, JEFFD39103500000350000
658KANA, TOMASC62710000355000
659FOOTE, ADAMD6793250000361111
660VALABIK, BORISD232725000362500
661HORDICHUK, DARCYL562775000387500
662MARTIN, PAULDS.J22114500000409091
663SOURAY, SHELDONDANA37135500000423077
664SKILLE, JACKRCOL62850000425000
665EXELBY, GARNETD5141725000431250
666ELLER, LARSCWSH72875000437500
667PIETRANGELO, ALEXDSTL92875000437500
668FILATOV, NIKITALOTT132875000437500
669MARTINEK, RADEKD1631400000466667
670STASTNY, YANC41500000500000
671SESTITO, TIML91500000500000
672HELMINEN, DWIGHTC41500000500000
673BYERS, DANEL51500000500000
674LETESTU, MARKCEDM101500000500000
675LARAQUE, GEORGESR2831500000500000
676NEWBURY, KRISCWSH41500000500000
677PETERS, WARRENC111500000500000
678MAY, BRADL401500000500000
679DAVIS, PATRICKR81522500522500
680DESHARNAIS, DAVIDCMTL61525000525000
681PAETSCH, NATHAND2121050000525000
682SYKORA, PETRR1431600000533333
683SALEI, RUSLAND1463275000545833
684WHITFIELD, TRENTC161550000550000
685MCQUAID, ADAMDBOS191550000550000
686RANGER, PAULD821100000550000
687MACINTYRE, STEVELEDM221550000550000
688ALMOND, CODYCMIN71550000550000
689REDDEN, WADED75148000000571429
690KOCI, DAVIDL431575000575000
691PECKHAM, THEODCHI151585000585000
692PALMIERI, NICKR61585000585000
693MARCHAND, BRADLBOS201585000585000
694WITT, BRENDAND4253000000600000
695SARICH, CORYD5763700000616667
696PERRAULT, JOELC21625000625000
697LILJA, ANDREASD2021250000625000
698JOENSUU, JESSEL111635000635000
699NODL, ANDREASR101685000685000
700ECKFORD, TYLERDOTT31685000685000
701O'MARRA, RYANC31765000765000
702HAMILL, ZACHC11875000875000
703LUKOWICH, BRADDDAL1321800000900000
704KOMISAREK, MICHAELD34445000001125000
705PARRISH, MARKROTT16228500001425000
706BRASHEAR, DONALDL36115000001500000
707PREISSING, TOMD4127500002750000