Frozen Pool logo

Report Generator

Create your own reports with your own criteria!

NEW GR = Games Remaining

NEW Click Name for Player Profile!

Skaters
Goalies
Report Criteria
Skaters Forwards Defencemen   
Main Offensive Statistics

Top 50 Cost Effective Players

Players with the best bang for the salary buck.
Click on the table headers to sort your results! Try it out!
RankPlayerPosTeamGPPtsSalaryCost/Pnt
1BACKSTROM, NICKLASCWSH821018500008416
2PEVERLEY, RICHCATL82555000009091
3STAMKOS, STEVENCT.B82958750009211
4KANE, PATRICKRCHI82888750009943
5BERGFORS, NICKLASRN.J814450000011364
6RYAN, BOBBYRANA816476500011953
7MOULSON, MATTLNYI824857500011979
8HORNQVIST, PATRICRNSH805162000012157
9TOEWS, JONATHANCCHI766885000012500
10DOWNIE, STEVERT.B804660000013043
11NEAL, JAMESRDAL785572000013091
12AFINOGENOV, MAXIMRATL826180000013115
13NIELSEN, FRANSCNYI763850000013158
14STEWART, CHRISRCOL776485000013281
15FLEISCHMANN, TOMASLWSH695172500014216
16BENN, JAMIECDAL824158500014268
17FOSTER, KURTISDT.B714260000014286
18RAYMOND, MASONLVAN825376000014340
19SIMMONDS, WAYNERL.A784058500014625
20DOUGHTY, DREWDL.A825987500014831
21GALIARDI, T.J.LCOL703958750015064
22OKPOSO, KYLERNYI805285000016346
23DUCHENE, MATTCCOL815590000016364
24TAVARES, JOHNCNYI825490000016667
25VORACEK, JAKUBRCBJ815087500017500
26OSHIE, T.J.RSTL764885000017708
27GIROUX, CLAUDECPHI824785000018085
28MYERS, TYLERDBUF824887500018229
29GOC, MARCELCNSH733055000018333
30COMEAU, BLAKELNYI613565000018571
31POTULNY, RYANCEDM643259500018594
32PERRON, DAVIDLSTL824787500018617
33PROSPAL, VACLAVLNYR7558110000018966
33QUINCEY, KYLEDCOL792955000018966
34STRALMAN, ANTONDCBJ733466500019559
35GREENE, ANDREWDN.J783772500019595
36FROLIK, MICHAELRFLA824385000019767
37FEHR, ERICRWSH693977175019788
38LATENDRESSE, GUILLAUMELMTL794080300020075
39HELM, DARRENCDET752450000020833
40MALHOTRA, MANNYCS.J713370000021212
41BRASSARD, DERICKCCBJ793676500021250
41SETOGUCHI, DEVINRS.J703676500021250
42GAGNER, SAMCEDM694187500021341
43REGIN, PETERCOTT752962000021379
44BRULE, GILBERTCEDM653780000021622
45MITCHELL, JOHNCTOR602350000021739
46JOHNSON, ERIKDSTL793985000021795
47SUTTER, BRANDONCCAR724087500021875
48BERGERON, MARC-ANDREDMTL603475000022059